Independet Reviews of the best porn sites!
Porn Site Reviews - Independent Reviews of more than 250 Adult Sites!




SmutRegister.Com - free samples from hundreds of adult paysites.
Top Free Sites
Pantera - Porn Actress, Blonde, Medium Tits, Caucasian
Pantera Pantera Bio:

Pantera is blonde pornstar with sexy green eyes. She is comming from Russia. Before doing porn she worked in a factory, a bank, and a TV station, obviously none of them career jobs. I was read she screws only with her husband Maverick. I don't know if that's possible in this biz, but she said that, and according this is Pantera very honest girl. :o

Vital Stats:

Nationality: Russian
Birthday: June 12, 1979
Height: 160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 47 kg - 103 lbs
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Aliases: Jordan Elliot

For more of Pantera visit Twistys, this picture comes directly from their members area and they have over 850 more pics featuring Pantera.

Latest links for Pantera :
Check out Twistys for exclusive pics featuring Pantera.
Independent review of Twistys.Com - home of the world's hottest babes.
Current  Rating :
74/100
Based on 1712 Votes
Rate Pantera


For more pics and videos featuring Pantera visit the site below :

My Favorites : Porn, Twisted Humor, Adult Fun - Check Them Out.
Rate Babe Pics Rate Me Nude 100 Rate A Blow Job Rate Me A Prize.
Flash Mountain Boob Critic Rate Me A Prize. Amateurs Gone Wild

Smut Register - The Ultimate Adult Directory Of Adult Paysites !
SmutRegister.Com - Samples from 100's of adult paysites plus a quick review for all of them.
Random Babes
Dorothy BlackAimee Sweet
Eszter FrankPaizley Adams
Cathy BarryStacy Silver
Wild EvaSweet Kacey