Independet Reviews of the best porn sites!
Porn Site Reviews - Independent Reviews of more than 250 Adult Sites!




SmutRegister.Com - free samples from hundreds of adult paysites.
Top Free Sites
Nikita Blonde - Porn Actress, Blonde, Small Tits, Caucasian
Nikita Blonde Nikita Blonde bio:

Nikita Blonde is little hungary pornstar. I saw some scenes with her and can say that she is totally wild and crazy "at the work". Nikita Blonde has nice perky tits, a tight little ass and long sexy legs for a petite package her size.

Vital Stats:

Aliases: Nikita, Kari Lenore, Nikita Ledl, Claudia, Nikita Blonde, Szilvie
Birth plade: Kecskemét, Hungary
Birthday: September 8, 1981
Measurements: 32A-23-32
Weight: 103 lbs (47kg)
Height: 5’5” (167cm)
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green

The picture on the left has been provided by Zarnia, which is a very good babe site. Of course they have much more pics of Nikita Blonde in their members area so check them out.

Latest links for Nikita Blonde :
Check out Twistys, for some of the best looking babes of the world.
Independent review of Twistys - excellent site full of hot babes.
Current  Rating :
75/100
Based on 1121 Votes
Rate Nikita Blonde


For more pics and videos featuring Nikita Blonde visit the site below :
Some of the most beautiful women on Earth are waiting !

Zarnia.Com has thousands of pics, videos and much more... check them out.

My Favorites : Porn, Twisted Humor, Adult Fun - Check Them Out.
Rate Me Nude 100 African Goddesses Rate Babe Pics Rate Me Nude 100
Rate College Pics Flash Mountain Short Erotic Stories Smut Register

Smut Register - The Ultimate Adult Directory Of Adult Paysites !
SmutRegister.Com - Samples from 100's of adult paysites plus a quick review for all of them.
Random Babes
Avy ScottZuzana Drabinova
Terri SummersKyla Cole
Felix ViciousMelissa Lauren
Jirina KSweet Amy Lee