Independet Reviews of the best porn sites!
Porn Site Reviews - Independent Reviews of more than 250 Adult Sites!




SmutRegister.Com - free samples from hundreds of adult paysites.
Top Free Sites
Bambie Dolce - Porn Actress, Brunette, Small Tits, Caucasian
Bambie Dolce About Bambie Dolce :

I found Bambie Dolce in huge babes site Twistys under alias Henri. You can saw this babe in softcore, dildo and hardcore scenes. I don't know her real name but she uses Bambie Dolce mostly.

This hungarian "worker" is active since 2001. Who like pornstars with sexy body and small tits Henri is the right choice.

Vital Stats:

Birthdate: 1981/1/11
Nationality: Hungarian
Hair Color: Brunette
Eyes Color: Brown
Height: 5' 5"
Weight: 105
Cup Size: A
AKA: Sophie, Mayola, Bambie Dolce, Henrietta, Henriette, Heni, Lyza Black, Amber, Taylor Francis, Henri

This picture of Bambie Dolce is taken from Twistys members area, but you can find her under name Henri here!!! There is about 1300 photos of this bebe iside. Make sure to check them out.

Latest links for Bambie Dolce :
Check out Twistys for exclusive pics and videos featuring Bambie Dolce (Henri).
Independent review of Twistys.Com - home of the world's hottest babes.
Current  Rating :
71/100
Based on 1288 Votes
Rate Bambie Dolce


For more pics and videos featuring Bambie Dolce visit the site below :

My Favorites : Porn, Twisted Humor, Adult Fun - Check Them Out.
Mighty Fine Ass Boob Critic Pretty World Amateurs Gone Wild
Rate College Pics Rate MeA Pornstar Short Erotic Stories Rate Babe Pics

Smut Register - The Ultimate Adult Directory Of Adult Paysites !
SmutRegister.Com - Samples from 100's of adult paysites plus a quick review for all of them.
Random Babes
KristelAva Vincent
Bobbi EdenJharin
BreanneSunny Leone
DaisyLaurie Wallace